Burglary, Arson, Home Invasion burglary charge "intent"
[…] is the video evidence

Yes.

and later items in vehicle i was driving enough to convict me of said charges?

Yes.

i did not consent to search

You didn't have to. They had a warrant. And likely probable cause to get one.

Get a lawyer.

And, by the way, you have just confessed to your crimes on a public forum that the prosecutor might find with a simple internet search.
 
i was trespassed from a retail store about 6 months ago.

I assume this means that you were asked never to return to the store.


is the prescription in the pharmacy enough to disprove intent of burglary.
Per RCW 9A.52.030(1), "[a] person is guilty of burglary in the second degree if, with intent to commit a crime against a person or property therein, he or she enters or remains unlawfully in a building other than a vehicle or a dwelling."

According to what you wrote, there is no question that you entered the store unlawfully. It also appears pretty clear that you stole property, and that's likely to be sufficient for the prosecution to meet its initial burden of proof.